Podcasts

    WRESTLEMANIA PREDICTIONS & FAREWELLS (Wrestling Soup 4/4/19)

    The boys go through their Wrestlemania predictions

    70
    0
    SHARE

    You can subscribe to Wrestling Soup via iTunes, iHeartRadio, Stitcher, Spreaker, TuneIn Radio, Google Play, and the CLNS Media Network mobile app.

     

    Make sure you support our sponsors

    Sign up for audible and help the soup http://www.audibletrial.com/soup

    Sign up for your package TODAY http://www.harrys.com/soup

     

    Follow the boys To keep up to date with Wrestling Soup

    Wrestling Soup

    SUBSCRIBE TO WRESTLING SOUP:

    DROID: https://goo.gl/PCEDqc

    APPLE: https://goo.gl/NYUUts

    Stitcher: http://www.stitcher.com/s?fid=22881&refid=stpr

    Spreaker: https://www.spreaker.com/user/wrestlingsoup

     

    EMAIL: [email protected]

    LEAVE A VOICEMAIL ON wrestlingsoup.com

    SHOW #: (815)345-4756

     

    Patreon https://www.patreon.com/wrestlingsoup/posts

    Twitter https://twitter.com/WrestlingSoup

    Instagram https://www.instagram.com/wrestlingsoup/

    Youtube https://www.youtube.com/user/TheWrestlingSoup

    Facebook https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingSoup/

    Wrestling Soup Website http://wrestlingsoup.com/

    GET YOUR SOUP MERCHANDISE https://www.prowrestlingtees.com/wrestlingsoup

     

    Joey Numbas

    Twitter https://twitter.com/JoeNumbas

    Instagram https://www.instagram.com/joeynumbas/

     

    Jon Draper

    Twitter https://twitter.com/iamjondraper

     

    • Winner Take All — Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Charlotte Flair (c) vs. Becky Lynch
    • Universal Championship — Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Seth Rollins
    • WWE Championship — Daniel Bryan (c) vs. Kofi Kingston
    • AJ Styles vs. Randy Orton
    • Triple H vs. Batista (No Holds Barred; Triple H’s career on the line)
    • Intercontinental Championship — Bobby Lashley (c) vs. Finn Balor
    • United States Championship — Samoa Joe (c) vs. Rey Mysterio
    • Women’s Tag Team Championship — Sasha Banks & Bayley (c) vs. Beth Phoenix & Natalya vs. Nia Jax & Tamina Snuka vs. The IIconics
    • The Miz vs. Shane McMahon (Falls Count Anywhere)
    • Kurt Angle vs. Baron Corbin (Farewell Match)
    • SmackDown Tag Team Championship — The Usos (c) vs. Ricochet & Aleister Black vs. The Bar vs. Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura
    • Raw Tag Team Championship — The Revival (c) vs. Zack Ryder & Curt Hawkins
    • Cruiserweight Championship — Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Tony Nese (Kickoff Show)
    • Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal (Kickoff Show)
    • Women’s Battle Royal (Kickoff Show)